Results Pages 2016

OG RPm 2016 Sponsor Banner sm

Please visit our sponsors

February 4, 2016 Race Results

2_4_16 OG RPm race

January 28, 2016 Race Results

1_28_16 OG RPm race

January 21, 2016 Race Results

1_21_16 OG RPm race

January 14, 2016 Race Results

1_14_16 OG RPm race

January 7, 2016 Race Results

1_3_16 OG RPm race

 

OG RPm 2016 Sponsor Banner sm

 

 

 

 

2015 Results:

Final results:

Series Division
Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Equipment Division Division Points Total Rank
55 Felicity Fulcher 11 F A AF12 Ski Women 12 & under 500 1
67 Amy Cantu 12 F A AF12 Ski Women 12 & under 260 2
52 Elizabeth Allen 11 F A AF12 Ski Women 12 & under 80 3
38 Amanda Woodstock 14 F A AF17 Ski Women 13 to 17 700 1
58 Anna Taylor 16 F A AF17 Ski Women 13 to 17 80 2
28 Celeste Ogle 18 F A AF34 Ski Women 18 to 34 700 1
36 Melissa Whaley 34 F A AF34 Ski Women 18 to 34 480 2
46 Jeannine Dunn 43 F A AF54 Ski Women 35 to 54 700 1
31 Jesika Ogle 35 F A AF54 Ski Women 35 to 54 520 2
16 Donna Welch 47 F A AF54 Ski Women 35 to 54 60 3
7 Joy Jucker 61 F A AF55 Ski Women 55 & over 700 1
56 Mateo Aguilar 10 M A AM12 Ski Men 12 & under 300 1
57 Beny Aguilar 8 M A AM12 Ski Men 12 & under 160 2
63 Troy Snider 10 M A AM12 Ski Men 12 & under 80 3
27 Stephen Byrne 18 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 620 1
35 Joe Ventimiglia 27 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 460 2
50 Mathew Fulcher 33 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 450 3
45 Daniel Sanders 31 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 400 4
25 Gavin Vance 18 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 285 5
62 MS Nelkin 31 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 95 6
65 Derek Ducker 23 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 80 7
21 Luke Taylor 18 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 45 8
59 Fernando Kimura 25 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 45 8
44 Todd Cramer 44 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 600 1
39 Tony Ogle 40 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 540 2
3 Mike Morgan 45 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 520 3
47 Mike Faulkner 54 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 315 4
4 David Welch 50 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 280 5
42 Keith Harris 45 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 270 6
34 Kerry Waldbauer 46 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 180 7
6 David McConnell 50 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 130 8
64 Mike Liebo 48 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 50 9
32 Stuart Clark 71 M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 660 1
29 Larry Plemons 63 M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 500 2
60 Gary Bopp 55 M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 300 3
99 Pete Jucker 60 M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 0 NA
22 Sarah Hamblin 27 F S SF34 Snowboard Women 18 to 34 700 1
68 Hannah Denney 18 F S SF34 Snowboard Women 18 to 34 260 2
5 Amanda Perryman 38 F S SF54 Snowboard Women 35 to 54 400 1
1 Braxton Morgan 10 M S SM12 Snowboard Men 12 & under 700 1
8 Chase Gozdieski 8 M S SM12 Snowboard Men 12 & under 0 NA
48 Bailey Allo 13 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17 660 1
49 DJ Allo 15 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17 640 2
26 Parker Vance 15 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17 460 3
40 Tony Clark 19 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 700 1
33 Michael Sessums 25 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 520 2
37 Billy Michaluk 33 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 220 3
54 Derek Doane 30 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 60 4
61 Jerimy Sheridan 25 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 60 5
66 Preston Thomas 25 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 60 6
51 Damien Wisell 21 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 50 7
11 Terry Benson 39 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 640 1
43 Brian Beauchene 52 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 600 2
41 Dan Fribourg 54 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 410 3
20 Mathew Vance 45 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 300 4
24 Dean Eschman 43 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 60 5
53 Bryan Moneyhun 59 M S SM55 Snowboard Men 55 & over 400 1

February 12

Race # 5
2/12/2015
Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Equipment Division Division Time Points
55 Felicity Fulcher 11 F A AF12 Ski Women 12 & under 18.53 100
52 Elizabeth Allen 11 F A AF12 Ski Women 12 & under
58 Anna Taylor 16 F A AF17 Ski Women 13 to 17 22.24 80
38 Amanda Woodstock 14 F A AF17 Ski Women 13 to 17 17.6 100
36 Melissa Whaley 34 F A AF34 Ski Women 18 to 34 20.3 80
28 Celeste Ogle 18 F A AF34 Ski Women 18 to 34 18.56 100
46 Jeannine Dunn 43 F A AF54 Ski Women 35 to 54 20.89 100
31 Jesika Ogle 35 F A AF54 Ski Women 35 to 54
16 Donna Welch 47 F A AF54 Ski Women 35 to 54
7 Joy Jucker 61 F A AF55 Ski Women 55 & over 20.79 100
57 Beny Aguilar 8 M A AM12 Ski Men 12 & under 28.33 80
56 Mateo Aguilar 10 M A AM12 Ski Men 12 & under 22.7 100
25 Gavin Vance 18 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 23.01 40
59 Fernando Kimura 25 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 19.42 45
50 Mathew Fulcher 33 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 17.59 50
35 Joe Ventimiglia 27 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 16.87 60
27 Stephen Byrne 18 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 16.64 80
45 Daniel Sanders 31 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 15.89 100
21 Luke Taylor 18 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34
47 Mike Faulkner 54 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 17.27 45
4 David Welch 50 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 17.2 50
3 Mike Morgan 45 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 16.75 60
39 Tony Ogle 40 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 15.82 80
44 Todd Cramer 44 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 15 100
34 Kerry Waldbauer 46 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54
42 Keith Harris 45 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54
6 David McConnell 50 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54
29 Larry Plemons 63 M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 21.87 80
32 Stuart Clark 71 M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 19.66 100
99 Pete Jucker 60 M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 16.69
68 Hannah Denney 18 F S SF34 Snowboard Women 18 to 34 32.78 80
22 Sarah Hamblin 27 F S SF34 Snowboard Women 18 to 34 27.18 100
5 Amanda Perryman 38 F S SF54 Snowboard Women 35 to 54
1 Braxton Morgan 10 M S SM12 Snowboard Men 12 & under 20.7 100
8 Chase Gozdieski 8 M S SM12 Snowboard Men 12 & under
48 Bailey Allo 13 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17 22.35 60
26 Parker Vance 15 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17 21.6 80
49 DJ Allo 15 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17 21.25 100
33 Michael Sessums 25 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 22.92 60
37 Billy Michaluk 33 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 22.8 80
40 Tony Clark 19 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 19.11 100
54 Derek Doane 30 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34
51 Damien Wisell 21 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34
41 Dan Fribourg 54 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 26.47 45
43 Brian Beauchene 52 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 24.13 50
24 Dean Eschman 43 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 21.2 60
11 Terry Benson 39 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 21.18 80
20 Mathew Vance 45 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 19.55 100
53 Bryan Moneyhun 59 M S SM55 Snowboard Men 55 & over 24.59 100

January 29

Race # 3
1/29/2015
Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Equipment Division Division Time Points
55 Felicity Fulcher 11 F A AF12 Ski Women 12 & under 21.98 100
52 Elizabethh Allen 11 F A AF12 Ski Women 12 & under 26.97 80
38 Amanda Woodstock 14 F A AF17 Ski Women 13 to 17 21.63 100
28 Celeste Ogle 18 F A AF34 Ski Women 18 to 34 20.67 100
36 Melissa Whaley 34 F A AF54 Ski Women 18 to 34 23.01 80
46 Jeannine Dunn 43 F A AF54 Ski Women 35 to 54 23.9 100
31 Jesika Ogle 35 F A AF54 Ski Women 35 to 54 25.92 80
7 Joy Jucker 61 F A AF55 Ski Women 55 & over 22.85 100
27 Stephen Byrne 18 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 19.3 100
50 Mathew Fulcher 33 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 20.94 80
35 Joe Ventimiglia 27 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 22.54 60
25 Gavin Vance 18 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 26.1 50
34 Kerry Waldbauer 46 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 17.15 100
39 Tony Ogle 40 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 18.02 80
3 Mike Morgan 45 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 18.84 60
42 Keith Harris 45 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 24.37 50
6 David McConnell 50 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 26.72 45
99 Pete Jucker 60 M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 18.6
32 Stuart Clark 71 M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 22.18 100
22 Sarah Hamblin 27 F S SF34 Snowboard Women 18 to 34 32.71 100
1 Braxton Morgan 10 M S SM12 Snowboard Men 12 & under 31.75 100
48 Bailey Allo 13 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17 23.73 100
49 DJ Allo 15 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17 25.74 80
26 Parker Vance 15 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17 28.42 60
40 Tony Clark 19 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 21.26 100
33 Michael Sessums 25 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 23.12 80
54 Derek Doane 30 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 27.14 60
11 Terry Benson 39 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 23.06 100
43 Brian Beauchene 52 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 24.19 80
41 Dan Fribourg 54 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 28.56 60
53 Bryan Moneyhun 59 M S SM55 Snowboard Men 55 & over 30.53 100

January 22

Race # 2
1/22/2015
Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Equipment Division Division Time Points
38 Amanda Woodstock 14 F A AF17 Ski Women 13 to 17 20.05 100
28 Celeste Ogle 18 F A AF34 Ski Women 18 to 34 20.5 80
36 Melissa Whaley 35 F A AF34 Ski Women 18 to 34 22.21 60
46 Jeannine Dunn 43 F A AF54 Ski Women 35 to 54 22.71 100
31 Jesika Ogle 35 F A AF54 Ski Women 35 to 54 28.08 80
16 Donna Welch 47 F A AF54 Ski Women 35 to 54 44.9 60
7 Joy Jucker 61 F A AF55 Ski Women 55 & over
45 Daniel Sanders 31 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 16.24 100
27 Stephen Byrne 18 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 18.29 80
50 Mathew Fulcher 33 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 20.07 60
35 Joe Ventimiglia 27 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 21.07 50
21 Luke Taylor 18 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34 23.54 45
25 Gavin Vance 18 M A AM34 Ski Men 18 to 34
44 Todd Cramer 44 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 15.74 100
39 Tony Ogle 40 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 16.85 80
47 Mike Faulkner 54 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 19.01 60
42 Keith Harris 45 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 21.2 50
4 David Welch 50 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 23.05 45
6 David McConnell 50 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54 23.78 40
34 Kerry Waldbauer 46 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54
3 Mike Morgan 45 M A AM54 Ski Men 35 to 54
99 Pete Jucker 60 M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 20.67
32 Stuart Clark 71 M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 21.24 100
29 Larry Plemons M A AM55 Ski Men 55 & over 23.9 80
22 Sarah Hamblin 27 F S SF34 Snowboard Women 18 to 34 35.22 100
68 Hannah Denney 18 F S SF34 Snowboard Women 18 to 34
5 Amanda Perryman 38 F S SF54 Snowboard Women 18 to 34
1 Braxton Morgan 10 M S SM12 Snowboard Men 12 & under
8 Chase Gozdieski 8 M S SM12 Snowboard Men 12 & under
48 Bailey Allo 13 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17 22.89 100
49 DJ Allo 15 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17 23.94 80
26 Parker Vance 15 M S SM17 Snowboard Men 13 to 17
40 Tony Clark 19 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 21 100
33 Michael Sessums 25 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 22.07 80
37 Billy Michaluk 33 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 24.93 60
51 Damien Wisell 21 M S SM34 Snowboard Men 18 to 34 37.62 50
11 Terry Benson 39 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 22.97 100
43 Brian Beauchene 52 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 24.05 80
41 Dan Fribourg 54 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54 28.15 60
20 Mathew Vance 45 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54
24 Dean Eschman 43 M S SM54 Snowboard Men 35 to 54

January 15 – Season Opener event

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Equipment Division Time Points Div Rank
Ski Women 13 to 17
38 Amanda Woodstock 14 F A AF17 23.1 100 1
Ski Women 18 to 34
28 Celeste Ogle 18 F A AF34 24.6 100 1
36 Melissa Whaley 35 F A AF34 24.9 80 2
Ski Women 35 to 54
46 Jeannine Dunn 43 F A AF54 24.5 100 1
Ski Women 55 & over
7 Joy Jucker 61 F A AF55 23.2 100 1
Ski Men 18 to 34
45 Daniel Sanders 31 M A AM34 17.7 100 1
27 Stephen Byrne 18 M A AM34 21 80 2
35 Joe Ventimiglia 27 M A AM34 25.1 60 3
25 Gavin Vance 18 M A AM34 26.6 50 4
Ski Men 35 to 54
44 Todd Cramer 44 M A AM54 16.9 100 1
34 Kerry Waldbauer 46 M A AM54 18.3 80 2
39 Tony Ogle 40 M A AM54 19.2 60 3
3 Mike Morgan 45 M A AM54 19.9 50 4
6 David McConnell 50 M A AM54 24.6 45 5
42 Keith Harris 45 M A AM54 24.9 40 6
4 David Welch 50 M A AM54 DNS
Ski Men 55 & over
29 Larry Plemons 0 M A AM55 25.2 100 1
Snowboard Women 18 to 34
5 Amanda Perryman 38 F S SF54 25.4 100 1
68 Hannah Denney 18 F S SF34 26.7 80 2
22 Sarah Hamblin 27 F S SF34 36.7 60 3
Snowboard Men 12 & under
1 Braxton Morgan 10 M S SM12 25.9 100 1
8 Chase Gozdieski 8 M S SM12 DNS
Snowboard Men 13 to 17
48 Bailey Allo 13 M S SM17 25.5 100 1
49 DJ Allo 15 M S SM17 25.7 80 2
26 Parker Vance 15 M S SM17 27.5 60 3
Snowboard Men 18 to 34
33 Michael Sessums 25 M S SM34 23.8 100 1
Snowboard Men 35 to 54
20 Mathew Vance 45 M A SM54 22.7 100 1
43 Brian Beauchene 52 M S SM54 23.5 80 2
11 Terry Benson 39 M S SM54 24.3 60 3
41 Dan Fribourg 54 M S SM54 27.9 50 4

 

 

2014 results are here:

February 27th Race:                   See division legend below

Best overall time: 15.33 posted by Daniel Sanders

 

Final Points x2
2/27/2014
Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Equipment Division Time Points
22 Felicity Fulcher 10 F A AF12 18.63 200
54 Gabrielle Wheeler 13 F A AF17 18.24 200
17 Caitlin Bowen 14 F A AF17 20.14 160
19 Celeste Ogle 17 F A AF17 21.48 120
52 Melissa Fulcher 34 F A AF34 21.68 200
49 Melissa Whaley 34 F A AF34 22.89 160
57 Sarah Hamblin 26 F A AF34 58.39 120
8 Jeannine Dunn 43 F A AF54 19.95 200
16 Starlet Allo 44 F A AF54 26.86 160
28 Joy Jucker 60 F A AF55 20.87 200
51 Troy Snider 9 M A AM12 23.62 200
27 Stephen Byrne 17 M A AM17 19.45 200
12 Gavin Vance 17 M A AM17 25.36 160
5 Daniel Sanders 30 M A AM34 15.33 200
55 Daniel Lindbert 29 M A AM34 16.53 160
32 Mathew Fulcher 32 M A AM34 17.75 120
30 Benjamin Pedigo 24 M A AM34 20.15 100
24 Paul Campbell 49 M A AM54 15.97 200
20 Tony Ogle 40 M A AM54 16.63 160
18 Mike Morgan 44 M A AM54 17.02 120
56 Kenny Wheeler 50 M A AM54 18.61 100
38 Brad Standifer 45 M A AM54 19.22 90
4 David Welch 49 M A AM54 20.23 80
35 Rob Melgaard 57 M A AM55 17.48 200
10 Jeff Armstrong 58 M A AM55 18.95 160
23 Bill Sullivan 61 M A AM55 19.16 120
58 Bataille Doug 56 M A AM55 19.81 100
34 Amanda Perryman 37 F S SF54 25.01 200
15 Bailey Allo 12 M S SM12 22.46 200
1 Braxton Morgan 9 M S SM12 23.43 160
14 DJ Allo 14 M S SM17 23.07 200
13 Parker Vance 14 M S SM17 24.17 160
25 Brian Beauchene 51 M S SM54 22.09 200
11 Terry Benson 38 M S SM54 22.42 160
41 Bryan Moneyhun 58 M S SM55 29.97 200

 

February 20th Race:                   See division legend below

Best overall time: 14.86 posted by Daniel Sanders

 

Race # 7
2/20/2014
Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Equipment Division Time Points
22 Felicity Fulcher 10 F A AF12 18.06 100
54 Gabrielle Wheeler 13 F A AF17 17.88 100
19 Celeste Ogle 17 F A AF17 19.77 80
49 Melissa Whaley 34 F A AF34 23.92 100
16 Starlet Allo 44 F A AF54 24.15 100
28 Joy Jucker 60 F A AF55 18.83 100
27 Stephen Byrne 17 M A AM17 18.02 100
12 Gavin Vance 17 M A AM17 23.76 80
5 Daniel Sanders 30 M A AM34 14.86 100
55 Daniel Lindbert 29 M A AM34 15.45 80
50 Paul Dunn 22 M A AM34 16.39 60
30 Benjamin Pedigo 24 M A AM34 18.76 50
20 Tony Ogle 40 M A AM54 15.92 100
2 Bill Garrison 42 M A AM54 16.62 80
18 Mike Morgan 44 M A AM54 16.62 60
56 Kenny Wheeler 50 M A AM54 17.24 50
38 Brad Standifer 45 M A AM54 17.52 45
35 Rob Melgaard 57 M A AM55 17.67 100
10 Jeff Armstrong 58 M A AM55 17.69 80
23 Bill Sullivan 61 M A AM55 19.01 60
43 Darah Allo 20 F S SF34 23.28 100
15 Bailey Allo 12 M S SM12 20.81 100
1 Braxton Morgan 9 M S SM12 22.27 80
14 DJ Allo 14 M S SM17 19.97 100
9 Michael Sessums 24 M S SM34 19.11 100
11 Terry Benson 38 M S SM54 19.27 100
25 Brian Beauchene 51 M S SM54 19.51 80
40 Dan Fribourg 53 M S SM54 22.12 60
41 Bryan Moneyhun 58 M S SM55 21.02 100

 

February 13th Race:                   See division legend below

Best overall time: 15.05 posted by Tony Ogle

Race # 6
2/13/2014
Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Equipment Division Time Points
22 Felicity Fulcher 10 F A AF12 17.71 100
53 Amanda Woodstock 14 F A AF17 18.71 100
19 Celeste Ogle 17 F A AF17 18.87 80
49 Melissa Whaley 34 F A AF34 21.01 100
52 Melissa Fulcher 34 F A AF34 21.25 80
8 Jeannine Dunn 43 F A AF54 18.03 100
16 Starlet Allo 44 F A AF54 22.08 80
28 Joy Jucker 60 F A AF55 18.83 100
51 Troy Snider 9 M A AM12 23.43 100
27 Stephen Byrne 17 M A AM17 16.68 100
46 John Luke Taylor 17 M A AM17 18 80
32 Mathew Fulcher 32 M A AM34 15.07 100
45 Justin Sellers 24 M A AM34 16.08 80
30 Benjamin Pedigo 24 M A AM34 16.71 60
47 Mateus Zanes 21 M A AM34 16.93 50
20 Tony Ogle 40 M A AM54 15.05 100
18 Mike Morgan 44 M A AM54 15.08 80
44 Mathew Vance 44 M A AM54 15.22 60
38 Brad Standifer 45 M A AM54 15.55 50
23 Bill Sullivan 61 M A AM55 16.4 100
34 Amanda Perryman 37 F S SF54 21.08 100
15 Bailey Allo 12 M S SM12 19.03 100
1 Braxton Morgan 9 M S SM12 19.3 80
14 DJ Allo 14 M S SM17 17.86 100
48 Leonardo Bezerra 21 M S SM34 21.12 100
11 Terry Benson 38 M S SM54 17.91 100
25 Brian Beauchene 51 M S SM54 18.31 80
41 Bryan Moneyhun 58 M S SM55 21.35 100

February 6th Race:                   See division legend below

Best overall time: 15.91 posted by Daniel Sanders

Race # 5
2/6/2014
Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Equipment Division Time Points
19 Celeste Ogle 17 F A AF17 20.06 100
16 Starlet Allo 44 F A AF54 27.44 100
27 Stephen Byrne 17 M A AM17 19.31 100
5 Daniel Sanders 30 M A AM34 15.91 100
30 Benjamin Pedigo 24 M A AM34 20.45 80
20 Tony Ogle 40 M A AM54 17.06 100
2 Bill Garrison 42 M A AM54 17.37 80
18 Mike Morgan 44 M A AM54 18.17 60
38 Brad Standifer 45 M A AM54 19.27 50
4 David Welch 49 M A AM54 19.64 45
35 Rob Melgaard 57 M A AM55 17.99 100
10 Jeff Armstrong 58 M A AM55 20.06 80
23 Bill Sullivan 61 M A AM55 21.7 60
43 Darah Allo 20 F S SF34 26.77 100
34 Amanda Perryman 37 F S SF54 24.81 100
15 Bailey Allo 12 M S SM12 22.97 100
1 Braxton Morgan 9 M S SM12 26.47 80
14 DJ Allo 14 M S SM17 23 100
42 Colby Baker 23 M S SM34 19.44 100
9 Michael Sessums 24 M S SM34 24.12 80
11 Terry Benson 38 M S SM54 22.28 100
25 Brian Beauchene 51 M S SM54 23.42 80
40 Dan Fribourg 53 M S SM54 25.36 60
41 Bryan Moneyhun 58 M S SM55 23.37 100

 

January 30th Race:                   See division legend below

Best overall time: 19.56 posted by Daniel Sanders

 

Race # 4
1/30/2014
Bib # First Name Last Name Division Time Points
22 Felicity Fulcher AF12 25.26 100
19 Celeste Ogle AF17 30.89 100
8 Jeannine Dunn AF54 28 100
16 Starlet Allo AF54 35.57 80
28 Joy Jucker AF55 26.45 100
39 Xavier Gage AM12 37.57 100
27 Stephen Byrne AM17 29.31 100
12 Gavin Vance AM17 34.51 80
5 Daniel Sanders AM34 18.56 100
32 Mathew Fulcher AM34 24.34 80
30 Benjamin Pedigo AM34 26.41 60
26 Nelkin M.S. AM34 30.02 50
18 Mike Morgan AM54 23.75 100
20 Tony Ogle AM54 24.22 80
4 David Welch AM54 27.47 60
38 Brad Standifer AM54 28.15 50
35 Rob Melgaard AM55 22.76 100
10 Jeff Armstrong AM55 24.92 80
23 Bill Sullivan AM55 26.65 60
15 Bailey Allo SM12 32.13 100
1 Braxton Morgan SM12 43.38 80
14 DJ Allo SM17 31.06 100
13 Parker Vance SM17 36.12 80
9 Michael Sessums SM34 32.84 100
11 Terry Benson SM54 28.35 100
25 Brian Beauchene SM54 29.68 80

January 23rd Race:                   See division legend below

Best overall time: 17.90 posted by Daniel Sanders

Race # 3
1/23/2014
Bib # First Name Last Name Division Time Points
22 Felicity Fulcher AF12 22.3 100
19 Celeste Ogle AF17 25.17 100
17 Caitlin Bowen AF17 26.21 80
8 Jeannine Dunn AF54 24.6 100
16 Starlet Allo AF54 32.72 80
28 Joy Jucker AF55 24.14 100
27 Byrne Stephen AM17 23.51 100
12 Gavin Vance AM17 30.53 80
5 Daniel Sanders AM34 17.9 100
32 Mathew Fulcher AM34 21.07 80
37 Lucas Johnson AM34 23.28 60
30 Benjamin Pedigo AM34 23.81 50
36 Thomas Sykes AM34 24.39 45
2 Bill Garrison AM54 20.3 100
20 Tony Ogle AM54 20.76 80
18 Mike Morgan AM54 21.58 60
4 David Welch AM54 24.55 50
35 Rob Melgaard AM55 21.19 100
10 Jeff Armstrong AM55 23.36 80
33 Stuart Chasan AM55 26.5 60
31 Jillian Benson SF17 71.44 100
34 Amanda Perryman SF34 31.58 100
15 Bailey Allo SM12 29.67 100
1 Braxton Morgan SM12 36.78 80
14 DJ Allo SM17 29.09 100
11 Terry Benson SM54 27.13 100
25 Brian Beauchene SM54 27.52 80
29 Darrell Allo SM54 30.16 60

January 16th Race:                   See division legend below

Best overall time: 17.19 posted by Daniel Sanders

 

Race # 2
1/16/2014 Division
Bib # First Name Last Name Division Time Points Rank
22 Felicity Fulcher AF12 24.28 100 1
19 Celeste Ogle AF17 25 100 1
8 Jeannie Dunn AF54 26.66 100 1
28 Joy Jucker AF55 26.05 100 1
27 Byrne Stephen AM17 24.53 100 1
5 Daniel Sanders AM34 17.19 100 1
32 Mathew Fulcher AM34 22.07 80 2
26 Nelkin M.S. AM34 25.11 60 3
30 Benjamin Pedigo AM34 25.34 50 4
24 Paul Campbell AM54 19.6 100 1
20 Tony Ogle AM54 20.24 80 2
4 David Welch AM54 26.51 60 3
23 Bill Sullivan AM55 24.86 100 1
31 Jillian Benson SF17 76.68 100 1
15 Bailey Allo SM12 28.84 100 1
14 DJ Allo SM17 28.32 100 1
9 Michael Sessums SM34 29.11 100 1
11 Terry Benson SM54 25.88 100 1
25 Brian Beuchene SM54 28.75 80 2
29 Darrell Allo SM54 30.01 60 3

OG RPm 2014 Sponsor Banner converted

January 19th Race:                   See division legend below

Best overall time: 17.89 posted by Daniel Sanders

Bib # First Name Last Name Age Gender Equipment Division Time Points Div. Rank
22 Felicity Fulcher 10 F A AF12 23.97 100 1
17 Caitlin Bowen 14 F S AF17 26.42 100 1
19 Celeste Ogle 17 F A AF17 29.17 80 2
21 Jaime Dunn 32 F A AF34 25.07 100 1
8 Jeannie Dunn 43 F A AF54 25.58 100 1
16 Starlet Allo 44 F A AF54 27.7 80 2
3 Donna Welch 43 F A AF54 29.65 60 3
12 Gavin Vance 17 M A AM17 33.08 100 1
5 Daniel Sanders 30 M A AM34 17.89 100 1
24 Paul Campbell 49 M A AM54 19.15 100 1
2 Bill Garrison 42 M A AM54 20.24 80 2
20 Tony Ogle 40 M A AM54 21.41 60 3
18 Mike Morgan 44 M A AM54 21.82 50 4
4 David Welch 45 M A AM54 24.51 45 5
10 Jeff Armstrong 58 M A AM55 23.57 100 1
23 Bill Sullivan 61 M A AM55 25.49 80 2
6 Patrick Pickard 61 M A AM55 26.42 60 3
15 Bailey Allo 12 M S SM12 30.07 100 1
7 Mitchell Calloway 12 M S SM12 31.17 80 2
1 Braxton Morgan 9 M S SM12 33.4 60 3
14 DJ Allo 14 M S SM17 29.66 100 1
13 Parker Vance 14 M S SM17 32.18 80 2
9 Michael Sessums 24 M S SM34 28.88 100 1
25 Brian Beuchene 51 M S SM54 26.7 100 1
11 Terry Benson 38 M S SM54 29.69 80 2

Division Legend:

AM12 Male Skiers 12 and under AF12 Female Skiers 12 and under
AM17 Male Skiers 13 to 17 AF17 Female Skiers 13 to 17
AM34 Male Skiers 18 to 34 AF34 Female Skiers 18 to 34
AM54 Male Skiers 35 to 54 AF54 Female Skiers 35 to 54
AM55 Male Skiers 55 and older AF55 Female Skiers 55 and older
SM12 Male Snowboarders 12 and under SF12 Female Snowboarders 12 and under
SM17 Male Snowboarders 13 to 17 SF17 Female Snowboarders 13 to 17
SM34 Male Snowboarders 18 to 34 SF34 Female Snowboarders 18 to 34
SM54 Male Snowboarders 35 to 54 SF54 Female Snowboarders 35 to 54
SM55 Male Snowboarders 55 and older SF55 Female Snowboarders 55 and older